Warteliste

Warteliste

# VornameNachnameGeschlechtAltersklasseBogenklasseVerein
1
Petra
Schloffer
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Eggersdorf
2
Uwe
Zunzer
männlich
Allgemein
Selfbow
  
3
Roland
Malek
männlich
Allgemein
Selfbow
ohne Verein
4
Herwig
Kerbl
männlich
Allgemein
Langbogen
3D Bogensport Puchberg
5
Judit
Nohse
weiblich
Allgemein
Langbogen
3D Bogensport Puchberg
6
Karin 
Much
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Semriach
7
Peter
Much
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Semriach
8
Philipp
Pleha
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
ohne Verein
9
Helene
Pleha
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BS Ligist Archery Freaks 
10
Ernst
Kutmon
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BS Ligist Archery Freaks 
11
Walter 
Müller
männlich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
Kein Verein
12
Ralf
Ludwig
männlich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
BSV Fürstenfeld
13
Felix
Ludwig 
männlich
Schüler (11-13 J.)
Gästeklasse
BSV Fürstenfeld
14
Herbert
Ibele
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
HSV Vorarlberg
15
Anna Maria
Rainer
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
HSV Vorarlberg
16
Ulrich
Starfacher
männlich
Allgemein
Selfbow
Keiner
17
Stephan
Wilfing
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Rannach
18
Christian
Redtenbacher
männlich
Allgemein
Langbogen
LH Graz
19
Thomas
Dirnberger
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Bogenschützen Obervoitsberg
20
Natascha
Zitzler
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Bogenschützen Obervoitsberg
21
Mario
Haider
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Bogenschützen Obervoitsberg
22
Michael
Mayer-Zöhrer
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Bogenschützen Obervoitsberg
23
Manuel
Müller
männlich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
Bogenschützen Obervoitsberg
24
Charly
Möstl
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Bogenschützen Obervoitsberg
25
Christina
Möstl
weiblich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
Bogenschützen Obervoitsberg
26
Christian
Friedl
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Ohne
27
Hannes
Hutter
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Ohne
28
Sven
Beahwy
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
LH-Graz
29
Johannes 
Koch
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Ohne 
30
Natalie
Obersteiner
weiblich
Schüler (11-13 J.)
Bowhunter
Ohne
31
Ewald 
Zechner 
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Ohne
32
Florian 
Obersteiner
männlich
Jugend (14-16 J.)
Bowhunter
Ohne 
33
Iris
Jamy
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
WBTC Krumphof
34
Szebasztián
Szabó
männlich
Schüler (11-13 J.)
Blankbogen
Soproni Lőver Íjász klub
35
Marina
Pfund
weiblich
Jugend (14-16 J.)
Bowhunter
BSV Rassach
36
Christian
Pfund
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSV Rassach
37
Brigitte
Schweiger
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSV-Blumental
38
Peter
Schweiger
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSV-Blumental
39
Florian
Fuchs
männlich
Schüler (11-13 J.)
Bowhunter
TVS
40
Martin
Fuchs
männlich
Schüler (11-13 J.)
Blankbogen
TVS