Die Anmeldeliste

# VornameNachnameGeschlechtAltersklasseBogenklasseVerein
1
Julian
Kropf
männlich
Schüler (11-13 J.)
Gästeklasse
BSV Raabtal
2
Reinhard
Kropf
männlich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
BSV Raabtal
3
Michael
Hofer
männlich
Jugend (14-16 J.)
Bowhunter
Kein verein
4
Andreas
Hofer
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Kein Verein 
5
Karl
Kristoferitsch
männlich
Allgemein
Selfbow
Bsc 3D Vorau
6
Gottfried 
Kirchweger
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Kein Verein 
7
Tiborne
Horvath
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Kein
8
Irene
Harg
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BS-Ligist Archery Freaks
9
Franz
Harg
männlich
Allgemein
Langbogen
BS-Ligist Archery Freaks
10
Enver
Timur
männlich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
Ohne verein
11
Harald
Pracher
männlich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
Kein Verein
12
Matthias 
Pracher
männlich
Schüler (11-13 J.)
Blankbogen
Kein Verein
13
Felix 
Ludwig 
männlich
Schüler (11-13 J.)
Gästeklasse
Bsv  Fürstenfeld
14
Ralf
Ludwig 
männlich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
Bsv Fürstenfeld 
15
Robert
Martocian
männlich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
Kein Verein
16
Dieter
Irmler
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Ennstal/3DKaiserjäger
17
Thomas
Ablaßer
männlich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
BSC Ennstal / 3D Kaiserjäger
18
Johannes 
Koch 
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Ohne Verein 
19
Christian 
Friedl 
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Ohne Verein 
20
Markus 
Sallmutter
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Ohne Verein 
21
Manuella
Müller
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Wolfspfeil Raab-Holzer
22
Manfred
Müller
männlich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
BSC Wolfspfeil Raab-Holzer
23
Manfred 
Toppler 
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Archery Freak
24
Peter 
Schaffer
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Bsc Holzmichl
25
Gabriele
Kutmon
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BS Ligist Archery Freaks 
26
Wilhelm
Kutmon
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BS Ligist Archery Freaks 
27
Leo
Sager
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSV Krottendorf
28
Dominik
Pichler
männlich
 Kinder (bis 10 J.)
Bowhunter
BSC 3D Vorau
29
Josef
Pichler
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC 3D Vorau
30
Michael
Lechner
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC 3D Vorau
31
Mike
Wölle
männlich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
BSV Seckau
32
Birgit
Beer
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC-Siegendorf
33
Peter
Tschiedel
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Siegendorf
34
Susanne
Gehringer
weiblich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
BSC Artemis Gablitz
35
Christoph
Koch
männlich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
BSC Edelweiß Hartberg
36
Kolb
Oliver
männlich
 Kinder (bis 10 J.)
Gästeklasse
BSC Vorau
37
Kolb
Manfred 
männlich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
BSC Vorau
38
Helmut
Reiff
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Semriach
39
Sabine
Reiff
weiblich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
LH Graz
40
Franz
Auer
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Vereinslos
41
Christoph
Leitgeb
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Vereinslos
42
Conny
Sklarski
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
-
43
Christoph
Nagl
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
TVS
44
Moik
Jakob
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
TVS
45
Juergen
Kram
männlich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
EAT.Bogensport
46
Petra
Dworacek
weiblich
Allgemein
Langbogen
EAT-BOGENSPORT
47
Manfred
Dworacek
männlich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
EAT-BOGENSPORT
48
Hildegard 
Reisinger 
weiblich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
EAT  Bogensport 
49
Joachim
Strohmaier
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Kumberg
50
Manfred
Rupek
männlich
Allgemein
Selfbow
EAT-Bogensport
51
Christian
Redtenbacher
männlich
Allgemein
Langbogen
LH Graz
52
Kerstin
Weghorn
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Ssv Egenhausen
53
Horst
Weghorn
männlich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
Ssv Egenhausen
54
johann
sonnleitner
männlich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
bsc-vorau
55
Hartmut
Betschoga
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Wolfsberg
56
Waltraud
Betschoga
weiblich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
BSC Wolfsberg
57
Kevin
Krempl
männlich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
BSC Semriach
58
Karl 
Köck 
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
---
59
Sabrina
Meister
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
TVS
60
Stefan
Lendl
männlich
Allgemein
Langbogen
TVS
61
Peter
Pichler
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
TVS
62
Karl
Reicht
männlich
Allgemein
Selfbow
Lockenhaus 
63
Melanie
Winnige
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Bsc festenburg 
64
Andreas
Steininger
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Bsc Festenburg
65
Harry
MUICK
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
LH GRAZ
66
Markus
Ellmaier
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
 kein Verein 
67
Jan
Augeneder
männlich
Schüler (11-13 J.)
Bowhunter
  
68
Claudia
Augeneder
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
  
69
Gerald
Augeneder
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
  
70
Regina
Winterleitner
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
  
71
Andreas
Seyringer
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
  
72
Roman
Sklarski
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSV Kremstal
73
Alois
Romierer
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Bsc 3D Vorau
74
Josef
Bidlik
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
HSV Wr. Neustadt
75
Gerald
Kolbe
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
HSV Wr. Neustadt
76
Hannes
Seidl
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Bsc 3D Vorau
77
Alois
Kerschbaumer
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Bsc 3D Vorau
78
Alex
Dier
männlich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
bsc kumberg
79
Birgit
Zanitzer
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
----
80
Roland
Zanitzer
männlich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
----
81
Erika
Wiedner
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
----
82
Harald
Goldhammer
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
----
83
Gerald 
Graßl
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSV Komantschen 
84
Alexander 
Graßl 
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSV Komantschen 
85
Christoph 
Graßl
männlich
Allgemein
Langbogen
BSV Komantschen 
86
Gottfried 
Graßl
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSV Komantschen 
87
Maria
Graßl
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSV Komantschen 
88
Lara
Klamminger
weiblich
Jugend (14-16 J.)
Bowhunter
---
89
Alexander
Falk
männlich
Schüler (11-13 J.)
Langbogen
---
90
Kora
Falk
weiblich
Schüler (11-13 J.)
Bowhunter
---
91
Celine
Falk
weiblich
Jugend (14-16 J.)
Bowhunter
---
92
Karl
Falk
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
---
93
Zoltán 
Létay 
männlich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
Szentgotthárd 
94
Ulrike
Van Asten
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
.
95
Irene
Edlinger
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSG Griasboch
96
Manfred 
Lemmerer 
männlich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
Bsv Seckau 
97
Peter
Hölbling 
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Bsv Komantschen
98
Walter
Orgl
männlich
Allgemein
Langbogen
BSC Vulkanland
99
Roland 
Gehringer
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSV Komantschen
100
Franz
Maruschko
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Bsv Götzis
101
Marie-Luise
Maruschko
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Bsv Götzis
102
Alfred
Flicker
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Kein
103
Klaus
Engelschön
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSV Seckau
104
Peter 
Schweiger 
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSV Blumental
105
Brigitte 
Schweiger 
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSV Blumental
106
Ernst
Nunner
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BS Ligist - Archery Freaks
107
Michael
Schlack
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Holzmichl
108
Peter
Berghofer
männlich
Allgemein
Langbogen
Kein Verein
109
Anna
Moser
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Holzmichl 
110
Monika 
Wagner
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Holzmichl 
111
Michael
Wagner
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Holzmichl 
112
Cornelia
Kipperer
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Holzmichl
113
Mario
Haider 
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Syrian Archery Judendorf
114
Christian
Weidinger
männlich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
bsc-Kumberg
115
Ferenc
Baranyai
männlich
Jugend (14-16 J.)
Reiterbogen
Szentgotthárd
116
Ferenc
Baranyai
männlich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
Szentgotthárd
117
László
Dallos
männlich
Allgemein
Reiterbogen
Szentgotthárd
118
Mariann
Dallos
weiblich
Allgemein
Reiterbogen
Szentgotthárd
119
Johanna 
Stocker 
weiblich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
Bsc Kumberg
120
Sascha 
Stocker 
männlich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
Bsc Kumberg
121
Jasmin
Sprangler
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Krottendorf
122
DANIELA
STEINBAUER
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC~Vulkanland
123
RAMON
STEINER
männlich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
BSC~Vulkanland
124
JANA
Pusterhofer
weiblich
Schüler (11-13 J.)
Bowhunter
BSC~Vulkanland
125
Christiane
Pusterhofer
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC~Vulkanland
126
Eduard
Pusterhofer
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC~Vulkanland
127
Karl
Urdl
männlich
Allgemein
Langbogen
BSC Wolfspfeil Raab Holzer
128
Stefanie
Fabian
weiblich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
BSC Wolfspfeil Raab Holzer
129
Karl
Donik
männlich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
BSC Wolfspfeil Raab Holzer
130
Korándi 
Szilárd
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Szentgotthárd 
131
Michael
Mayer-Zöhrer
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BS-Obervoitsberg
132
Adolf
Haas
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BS Ligist - Archery Freaks
133
Katrin
Frahs
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BS Ligist - Archery Freaks
134
Bianca
Suschnik
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSc Vulkanland
135
Lukas
Suschnik
männlich
Schüler (11-13 J.)
Gästeklasse
BSc Vulkanland
136
Ewald
Suschnik
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSc Vulkanland
137
Kerstin
Kreiner
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Kein Verein
138
Dominik
Kreiner 
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Kein Verein
139
Sigrid 
Klug
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Kein Verein
140
Bernhard 
Klug
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Kein Verein
141
Gabriel 
Fauster 
männlich
Schüler (11-13 J.)
Bowhunter
BSC Kumberg 
142
Manfred 
Fauster 
männlich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
BSC Kumberg 
143
Wolfgang
Probst
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BS Archery Freaks 
144
Bernhard
Pabst 
männlich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
BSVN
145
Stephan
Dembinski
männlich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
LH-Graz
146
Thomas 
Dirnberger 
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BS Obervoitsberg
147
Natascha 
Zitzler 
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BS Obervoitsberg
148
Manfred 
Puza 
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BC Ragnitz 
149
Gernot 
Pieber 
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BC Ragnitz 
150
Andreas
Wechselberger
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BS Obervoitsberg
151
Robert
Tschank
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BS Obervoitsberg 
152
Benjamin
Kain
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Kein verein
153
Harald
Doppelhofer
männlich
Allgemein
Langbogen
BSC Krottendorf
154
Christoph
Toth
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Krottendorf
155
Günter
Treumann
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BS Himberg
156
Christine
Treumann
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BS Himberg
157
Alexandra
Treumann
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BS Himberg
158
Robert
Swoboda
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BS Himberg
159
Dieter
Stoklasa
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BS Himberg
160
Romana
Puntigam 
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
-
161
Karl
Milletich
männlich
Allgemein
Selfbow
BS Himberg
162
Anita
Puntigam 
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
-
163
Wolfgang
Marecek
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BS Himberg
164
Alois
Puntigam
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
-
165
Petra
Marecek
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BS Himberg
166
Sonja
Kostic
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BS Himberg
167
Annemarie 
Kahaun 
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
-
168
Milan
Kostic
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BS Himberg
169
Josef
Hain
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BS Himberg
170
Peter
Berger
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BS Himberg
171
Franz
Kahaun
männlich
Allgemein
Langbogen
-
172
Alexandra
Berger
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BS Himberg
173
Richard
Reisenhofer
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Kein Verein
174
Helmut
Inhofer
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
LH Graz
175
Ingried
Inhofer
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
LH Graz
176
Heinz
Thomann
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
---
177
Peter
Haslinger
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
---
178
Franz
Forstner
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
---
179
Didi
Hsaenhüttl
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
---
180
Thomas
Kern
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Semriach
181
Barbara
Kern
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Semriach
182
Johann
Kern
männlich
Allgemein
Selfbow
BSC Semriach
183
Hannes 
Ablasser
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Semriach
184
Luis
Fasching
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Semriach
185
Gerhard 
Schaffer
männlich
Allgemein
Langbogen
BS-Paltental 
186
Andrea 
Bacher
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BS-Paltental 
187
Rupert
Kulmer
männlich
Allgemein
Langbogen
BS Archery Freaks
188
Thomas
Pichler
männlich
Allgemein
Selfbow
-
189
Gudrun 
Pichler
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
-
190
Markus 
Zalar
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Archery Freaks Ligist 
191
Roman
Psenner
männlich
Allgemein
Langbogen
-
192
Josef
Winter
männlich
Allgemein
Langbogen
BSG Griasboch
193
Christian
Breschan
männlich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
ABZ
194
Markus
Penasso
männlich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
ABZ
195
Rene
Ulz
männlich
Allgemein
Langbogen
Bsc Ennstal /3D Kaiserjäger
196
Wilfried
Bleimuth
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSG Fichtenkiller
197
Andrea
Neuhold
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSG Fichtenkiller
198
Vanessa
Neuhold
weiblich
Schüler (11-13 J.)
Bowhunter
BSG Fichtenkiller
199
Felicitas 
Mörth 
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Holzmichl 
200
Melanie 
Flagl
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSG FICHTENKILLER 
201
Bernhard 
Flagl
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSG FICHTENKILLER 
202
Elias
Marx
männlich
Schüler (11-13 J.)
Bowhunter
BSG FICHTENKILLER 
203
Helga 
Marx
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSG FICHTENKILLER 
204
Eveline
Aßmann
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC-Holzmichl
205
Selina
Aßmann
weiblich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
BSC-Holzmichl
206
Thomas 
Strasser 
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Holzmichl 
207
Reinhard
Kollegger
männlich
Allgemein
Langbogen
BSC Kumberg
208
Sandra
Wiedenhofer
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSG Griasboch
209
Michael
Klammler
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSG Griasboch
210
Cornelia
Klammler
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSG Griasboch
211
Reinhard
Klammler
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSG Griasboch
212
Philipp
Ros
männlich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
-
213
Erich
Bräuer
männlich
Allgemein
Selfbow
Lh-graz
214
Patrick
Schinnerl
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSG Griasboch
215
Katrin
Pieber
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSG Griasboch
216
Philipp
Straussberger
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSG Griasboch
217
Manfred
Mandl
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSG Griasboch
218
Noah
Fröhlich
männlich
 Kinder (bis 10 J.)
Bowhunter
BSG Griasboch
219
Alexander
Fröhlich
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSG Griasboch
220
Rosemarie
Leitner
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSG Griasboch
221
Sallmutter
Karin
weiblich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
Bsc Kumberg
222
Gernot
Leitner
männlich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
BSG Griasboch
223
Anna
Müller
weiblich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
BSC Kumberg 
224
Thomas
Faustmann
männlich
Schüler (11-13 J.)
Bowhunter
BSG Griasboch
225
Sumper
Franz
männlich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
Bsc Kumberg
226
Stefan
Renner
männlich
Allgemein
Langbogen
Kein Verein
227
Georg
Müller
männlich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
BSC Kumberg 
228
Sonja
Faustmann
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSG Griasboch
229
Stephan 
Goriupp
männlich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
Bc Wildon Weitendorf 
230
Walter
Schinnerl
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSG Griasboch
231
Daniel
Fleischhackl
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Kein Verein
232
Simone
Krammer
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSG Griasboch
233
Markus
Krammer
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSG Griasboch
234
Stefan
Pessenlehner
männlich
Allgemein
Langbogen
Lockenhaus
235
Spörk
Willibald
männlich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
Bsc Kumberg
236
Thomas
Kriszt
männlich
Allgemein
Reiterbogen
Lockenhaus
237
Barbara
Renner
weiblich
Allgemein
Selfbow
Lockenhaus
238
Erich
Kappel
männlich
Allgemein
Selfbow
Lockenhaus
239
Jonas
Baldauf
männlich
Allgemein
Selfbow
Lockenhaus
240
Günter 
Stöckl
männlich
Allgemein
Reiterbogen
Lh-Graz 
241
Ewald
Kappel
männlich
Allgemein
Langbogen
Lockenhaus
242
János
Keszőce
männlich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
BSV Bük
243
Hans-Georg
Stifter
männlich
Allgemein
Reiterbogen
Lockenhaus
244
András
Gadavics
männlich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
BSV Bük
245
Lucy
Ringhofer
weiblich
 Kinder (bis 10 J.)
Bowhunter
Lockenhaus
246
Helmut
Polak
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Wildon-Weitendorf
247
Emily
Ringhofer
weiblich
Schüler (11-13 J.)
Bowhunter
Lockenhaus
248
Bálint Bence
Szabolcsi
männlich
Schüler (11-13 J.)
Bowhunter
HVSE Szombathely
249
Birgit
Polak
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Wildon-Weitendorf
250
Elisabeth
Ringhofer
weiblich
Allgemein
Langbogen
Lockenhaus
251
René
Ringhofer
männlich
Allgemein
Langbogen
Lockenhaus
252
Gerhard
Maierhofer
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Kumberg
253
Monika
Khabir
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Semriach
254
Alexander
Bauer
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Kumberg
255
Emma
Wiesler
weiblich
 Kinder (bis 10 J.)
Selfbow
Ohne
256
József
Gajdi
männlich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
HVSE Szombathely
257
Kornél 
Németh
männlich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
HVSE Szombathely
258
László
Dr. Németh
männlich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
HVSE Szombathely
259
Gerhard
Wiesler
männlich
Allgemein
Reiterbogen
Ohne