Die Anmeldeliste – 17. Bowhunter Turnier


Anmeldeliste 17. Bowhunter Turnier

# VornameNachnameGeschlechtAltersklasseBogenklasseVerein
1
Stephan
Dembinski
männlich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
LH Graz
2
Klaus
Ritzberger
männlich
Allgemein
Selfbow
Bogenstation OÖ
3
Alexander
Falk
männlich
Jugend (14-16 J.)
Langbogen
---
4
Kora
Falk
weiblich
Schüler (11-13 J.)
Bowhunter
---
5
Lara
Klamminger
weiblich
Jugend (14-16 J.)
Bowhunter
---
6
Celine
Falk
weiblich
Jugend (14-16 J.)
Bowhunter
---
7
Karl 
Falk
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
---
8
Joachim
Strohmaier
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Bsc Kumberg
9
Leopold
Sager
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Krottendorf 
10
Gerald
Augeneder
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSV Kremstal
11
Roman
Sklarski 
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSV Kremstal
12
Franz
Auer
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
-----
13
Christian
Paral
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC EGGERSDORF
14
Patrick
Kern
männlich
Allgemein
Langbogen
BSC EGGERSDORF
15
Gottfried
Kirchweger
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Zunzis Bogen-Gstättn
16
Nikoletta
Horváth
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Zunzis Bogen-Gstättn
17
Patrick 
Rust
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Bsv Komantschen 
18
Hubert
Büer
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
HSV Wr Neustadt
19
Sandra
Wiedenhofer
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSG Griasboch
20
Michael
Klammler
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSG Griasboch
21
Johannes
Resch
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSV Gummiviechakilla
22
Yannic
Rosel
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
keiner
23
Robert
Schinnerl
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Keiner
24
Bernhard
Reisinger
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSG Griasboch
25
Alois
Puntigam
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
keiner
26
Anita
Puntigam
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
keiner
27
Annemarie
Kahaun
weiblich
Allgemein
Langbogen
keiner
28
Franz
Kahaun
männlich
Allgemein
Langbogen
keiner
29
Patrick
Kaimer
männlich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
Keiner
30
Jakob 
Messner 
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Achery Freaks
31
Adele
Pollak
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Lockenhaus
32
Felix
Jestl
männlich
Allgemein
Selfbow
Lockenhaus
33
Günther 
Verhofsek
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Kumberg
34
Franz
Lohr
männlich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
Bsc Kumberg
35
Monika 
Pitzek
weiblich
Allgemein
Langbogen
BSC-Kumberg
36
Franz
Pitzek
männlich
Allgemein
Langbogen
BSC-Kumberg
37
Maximilian
Paul
männlich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
 
38
Hans 
Kinker 
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
HSV Wr. Neustadt 
39
Franz
Angerler
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Stonefieldhunter
40
Helmut
Findenig
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Bsv-komantschen
41
Felicitas
Mörth
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Holzmichl 
42
Herbert
Edlinger
männlich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
BSV Gummiviechakilla
43
Tanja
Lang
weiblich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
vereinslos
44
Philipp
Ros
männlich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
keiner
45
András
Csiszér
männlich
 Kinder (bis 10 J.)
Bowhunter
LŐVÉR SE SOPRON
46
Alex
Puljer
männlich
 Kinder (bis 10 J.)
Bowhunter
LŐVÉR SE SOPRON
47
Edina
Puljer
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
LŐVÉR SE SOPRON
48
Botond
Csiszér
männlich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
LŐVÉR SE SOPRON
49
Gábor
Puljer
männlich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
LŐVÉR SE SOPRON
50
Dániel
Jäger
männlich
 Kinder (bis 10 J.)
Blankbogen
LŐVÉR SE SOPRON
51
Imre
Szilágyi
männlich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
LŐVÉR SE SOPRON
52
Patrick 
Krautgartner 
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Keiner 
53
Gyula
Cseh
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Lendva
54
Leo
Powoden 
männlich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
Keiner
55
Franz 
Sumper
männlich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
BSC Kumberg 
56
Karin 
Sallmutter
weiblich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
BSC Kumberg 
57
Karl
Reicht
männlich
Allgemein
Selfbow
Lockenhaus
58
Walter
Müller
männlich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
Keiner
59
Susanne
Bäck
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BS Ligist Archery Freaks 
60
Wolfgang
Probst
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BS Ligist Archery Freaks 
61
Manuela
Müller
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Wolfspfeil Raab-Holzer
62
Manfred
Müller
männlich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
BSC Wolfspfeil Raab-Holzer
63
Markus
Zalar
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BS Ligist Archery Freaks 
64
Wolfgang
Lambauer
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Wolfspfeil Raab-Holzer
65
Alfred
Seidel
männlich
Allgemein
Selfbow
Lockenhaus 
66
Christoph
Leitgeb
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Vereinslos
67
Moritz
Ludwig
männlich
 Kinder (bis 10 J.)
Gästeklasse
BSV Fürstenfeld
68
Felix
Ludwig
männlich
Schüler (11-13 J.)
Gästeklasse
BSV Fürstenfeld
69
Ralf 
Ludwig
männlich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
BSV Fürstenfeld
70
Erich
Fleck
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Stonefield Hunters
71
Ramon
Steiner
männlich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
Wbtc Krumphof
72
Mia
Schimpl
weiblich
Jugend (14-16 J.)
Bowhunter
-
73
Peter 
Millan
männlich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
HSV Wr Neustadt 
74
Andreas
Hofer
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Kein Verein
75
Michael
Hofer
männlich
Jugend (14-16 J.)
Bowhunter
Kein Verein
76
Karl
Darmann
männlich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
Lav.Bsch
77
Heinz
Loibnegger
männlich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
Lav.Bsch
78
Gerald
Walzl
männlich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
Lav.Bsch
79
Peter
Berghofer
männlich
Allgemein
Langbogen
Nein 
80
Margit
Pichler
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSG Fichtenkiller 
81
Christoph
Strobl
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSG Fichtenkiller 
82
Thomas
Strasser
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Holzmichl 
83
Kerstin
Kreiner
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
ohne Verein
84
Dominik
Kreiner
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
ohne Verein
85
Bernhard
Klug
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
ohne Verein
86
Sigrid
Klug
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
ohne VErein
87
Alex
Dier
männlich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
bsc-kumberg 
88
Stephan
Goriupp
männlich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
Bc Wildon Weitendorf 
89
Gábor
Szabó
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
HVSE Szombathely
90
János
Keszőce
männlich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
BSV Bük
91
András
Gadavics
männlich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
BSV Bük
92
Andrea
Bulin
weiblich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
HVSE Szombathely
93
László
Dr. Németh
männlich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
HVSE Szombathely
94
Kornél
Németh
männlich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
HVSE Szombathely
95
Bálint Bence
Szabolcsi
männlich
Jugend (14-16 J.)
Bowhunter
HVSE Szombathely
96
József
Gajdi
männlich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
HVSE Szombathely
97
Ewald
Suschnik
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Wbtc krumphof
98
Josef 
Reinstrom 
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
WBTC Krumphof 
99
Andreas
Marx 
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSG Fichtenkiller
100
Olga
Sabolova
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
WBTC Krumphof 
101
Helga 
Marx 
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSG Fichtenkiller
102
Elias
Marx 
männlich
Jugend (14-16 J.)
Bowhunter
BSG Fichtenkiller
103
Manuela
Gassner
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
EAT-Bogensport
104
Mario
Gassner
männlich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
EAT-Bogensport
105
Melanie 
Flagl
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSG Fichtenkiller 
106
Bernhard 
Flagl
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSG Fichtenkiller 
107
Gerhard
Gutmann
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BC-Vulcanland
108
Andrea
Neuhold
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSG Fichtenkiller
109
Vanessa
Neuhold
weiblich
Schüler (11-13 J.)
Bowhunter
BSG Fichtenkiller
110
Wilfried
Bleimuth
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSG Fichtenkiller
111
Andreas
Wechselberger
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BS Obervoitsberg
112
Robert
Tschank
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BS Obervoitsberg 
113
Michael
Mayer-Zöhrer
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC-Kumberg
114
Natascha 
Zitzler 
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BS Obervoitsberg 
115
Thomas 
 Dirnberger
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Bs  Obervoitsberg
116
Angelika
Kahlpacher
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Holzmichl
117
Michael 
Kahlpacher
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Holzmichl
118
Martin
Schimpl
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
-
119
Werner
Halbedl
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Vulkanland
120
Walter
Orgl
männlich
Allgemein
Langbogen
BSC Vulkanland
121
Mario 
Zierler
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Kein
122
Gerhard 
Zenz 
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Wbtc Krumphof
123
Markus
Krammer
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSG Griasboch
124
Simone
Krammer
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSG Griasboch
125
Reinhard
Klammler
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSG Griasboch
126
Cornelia
Klammler
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSG Griasboch
127
Michael
Peball
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Vereinslos
128
Andreas
Taschner
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSG Griasboch
129
Richard
Reisenhofer
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSG Griasboch
130
Benjamin
Kain
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSG Griasboch
131
Patrick
Schinnerl
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSG Griasboch
132
Philipp
Straussberger
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSG Griasboch
133
Josef
Winter
männlich
Allgemein
Langbogen
BSG Griasboch
134
Walter
Schinnerl
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSG Griasboch
135
Noah
Fröhlich
männlich
 Kinder (bis 10 J.)
Bowhunter
BSG Griasboch
136
Alexander
Fröhlich
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSG Griasboch
137
Petra
Winter
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSG Griasboch
138
Barbara
Greimel
weiblich
Allgemein
Selfbow
BSG Griasboch
139
Manfred
Mandl
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSG Griasboch
140
Rosemarie
Leitner
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSG Griasboch
141
Gernot
Leitner
männlich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
BSG Griasboch
142
Manfred
Rupek
männlich
Allgemein
Selfbow
EAT -Bogensport
143
Christoph 
Graßl
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
OV
144
Gerald
Graßl
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
OV
145
Alexander
Graßl
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSV Komantschen 
146
Gottfried 
Graßl
männlich
Allgemein
Langbogen
BSV Komantschen 
147
Maria
Graßl
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSV Komantschen 
148
Annemarie
Rainer
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
-
149
Herbert
Iberle
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
-
150
Alois
Fasching
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSV Kappellenfeld
151
Johannes
Ablasser
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSV Kappellenfeld
152
Thomas
Kern
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSV Kappellenfeld
153
Barbara
Kern
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSV Kappellenfeld
154
Johann
Kern
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSV Kappellenfeld
155
Tina
Roth
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Holzmichl
156
Heinz
Thomann
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
-
157
Peter
Haslinger
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
-
158
Franz
Forstner
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
-
159
Dietmar
Hasenhüttl 
männlich
Allgemein
Langbogen
-
160
Gabriele
Kutmon
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
-
161
Wilhelm
Kutmon
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
-
162
Ferdinand 
Spanner
männlich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
BSC Kumberg 
163
Christian
Schaly
männlich
Allgemein
Selfbow
Clan Pavian
164
Günter
Stöckl
männlich
Allgemein
Reiterbogen
Lh-Graz 
165
Kálmán
Mesics
männlich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
Szentgotthárd -Szent Sebestyén ijász klub
166
johann
schabler
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
LH Graz
167
Erich
Bräuer
männlich
Allgemein
Reiterbogen
Lh-Graz 
168
Hartmut
Betschoga
männlich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
Bsc-Wolfsberg
169
Waltraud
Betschoga
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Bsc-Wolfsberg
170
Regina 
Polleres
weiblich
Allgemein
Langbogen
BSV Steyr
171
Christian 
Fent
männlich
Allgemein
Langbogen
ABZ
172
Samara 
Schönbäck
weiblich
Schüler (11-13 J.)
Bowhunter
BSV Steyr
173
Stefan
Ebner
männlich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
BSV Steyr
174
Armin
Stütz
männlich
Allgemein
Selfbow
Clan Pavian
175
Bernhard
Gohm
männlich
Allgemein
Selfbow
BSV Götzis
176
Adi
Dür
männlich
Allgemein
Selfbow
BSV Götzis
177
Nicole
Huber
weiblich
Allgemein
Selfbow
BSV Götzis
178
Sonja
Rust
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSV Komantschen
179
Oliver
Kolb
männlich
Schüler (11-13 J.)
Bowhunter
BSC 3D Vorau
180
Kurt
Marte
männlich
Allgemein
Selfbow
BSV Götzis
181
Carmen
Marte
weiblich
Allgemein
Selfbow
BSV Götzis
182
Manfred
Kolb
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC 3D Vorau
183
Roland
Gehringer
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSV Komantschen
184
Christian
Fischer
männlich
Allgemein
Selfbow
UBSV Glemmtal
185
Ingeborg
Mayer
weiblich
Allgemein
Selfbow
TB Koblach
186
Günter
Mayer
männlich
Allgemein
Selfbow
TB Koblach
187
Nicole
Riegler
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Holzmichl
188
Renate
Kössler
weiblich
Allgemein
Selfbow
BSV Glemmerhof
189
Erich
Dura
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Holzmichl
190
Thomas
Kössler
männlich
Allgemein
Selfbow
BSV Glemmerhof
191
Hannah
Schmall
weiblich
Schüler (11-13 J.)
Langbogen
Lockenhaus
192
Lea
Schmall
weiblich
 Kinder (bis 10 J.)
Langbogen
Lockenhaus
193
Manfred
Dworacek 
weiblich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
EAT-BOGENSPORT 
194
Petra
Dworacek 
weiblich
Allgemein
Langbogen
EAT-BOGENSPORT 
195
Julia
Bambach
weiblich
Allgemein
Langbogen
Lockenhaus
196
Stifter
Hans georg
männlich
Allgemein
Langbogen
Lockenhaus
197
Richard
Prosch
männlich
Allgemein
Langbogen
kein Verein
198
Schmall
Roman
männlich
Allgemein
Langbogen
Lockenhaus
199
Lucy
Ringhofer
weiblich
 Kinder (bis 10 J.)
Bowhunter
Lockenhaus
200
Emily
Ringhofer
weiblich
Schüler (11-13 J.)
Bowhunter
Lockenhaus
201
Elisabeth
Ringhofer
weiblich
Allgemein
Langbogen
Lockenhaus
202
René
Ringhofer
männlich
Allgemein
Langbogen
Lockenhaus
203
Michael
Schlack
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Holzmichl
204
Georg
Müller
männlich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
BSC - Kumberg
205
Daniel
Fleischhackl
männlich
Allgemein
Langbogen
BSC Kumberg
206
Anna
Moser
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Holzmichl
207
Michael 
Pfingstl 
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
-
208
Christian
Redtenbacher
männlich
Allgemein
Langbogen
LH Graz
209
Willibald
Spoerk
männlich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
BSC Kumberg
210
Monika 
Wagner
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Holzmichl
211
Ferenc
Baranyai
männlich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
Szentgotthárd
212
Michael
Wagner
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Holzmichl
213
Peter
Peinhaupt
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
EAT Bogensport
214
Johannes
Leutgeb
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
HSV Wr. Neustadt
215
Manfred
Miggitsch
männlich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
EAT Bogensport
216
Harald
Purgaj
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Holzmichl
217
Hildegard 
Reisinger
weiblich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
EAT Bogensport 
218
Roland
Zanitzer
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
---
219
Birgit
Zanitzer
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
----
220
Harald
Goldhammer
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
---
221
Erich
Hofer
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
HSV WN
222
Edina
Korándi
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Szent Sebestyén Szentgotthárd
223
Josef
Bidlik
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
HSV WN
224
Gerald
Kolbe
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
HSV WN
225
Dieter
Krautwaschl
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
kein Verein
226
László
Bácsi
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Szent Sebestyén Szentgotthárd
227
Hildegard 
Reisinger 
weiblich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
EAT Bogensport 
228
Wolfgang
Nigitz
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
keiner
229
Andreas
Herrmann
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
-
230
Peter
Hölbling 
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Bsv Komantschen
231
Reinhold Peter
Zink
männlich
Allgemein
Langbogen
BSC Wolfsberg
232
Helmut
Theissl
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
LH Graz
233
Marco Mario
Smrecnik
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Pirkdorf
234
Jana
Pusterhofer
weiblich
Schüler (11-13 J.)
Bowhunter
BSC Vulkanland
235
Christian
Breschan
männlich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
ABZ
236
Gabriel 
Fauster
männlich
Schüler (11-13 J.)
Bowhunter
BSC Kumberg 
237
Sonja
Hauser
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Wolfsberg
238
Philipp
Becker
männlich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
-
239
Christiane 
Pusterhofer
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Vulkanland
240
Markus
Penasso
männlich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
ABZ
241
Michaela
Mitteregger-Becker
weiblich
Allgemein
Gästeklasse
-
242
Eduard
Pusterhofer
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Vulkanland
243
Yvonne 
Constantin
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Wolfsberg
244
Stefan
Fuchs
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
-
245
Philip
Pfingstl
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
-
246
Manfred 
Fauster
männlich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
BSC Kumberg 
247
Tamara
Goldgruber
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Krottendorf
248
Gerhard
Maierhofer
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Kumberg
249
Peter
Ablasser
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Bsc Holzmichl 
250
Harald
Doppelhofer
männlich
Allgemein
Langbogen
Krottendorf
251
Christoph
Toth
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Krottendorf
252
Alexander
Bauer
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Kumberg
253
Melitta
Lehmann
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Bsc Holzmichl 
254
Lukas
Pölzelbauer
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
-
255
Monika
Khabir
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Semriach
256
Erich
Mendler
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Bogenstation
257
Andrea
Mendler
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Bogenstation
258
Claudia 
Eisel
weiblich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
______
259
Johann
Pop
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Rußbachtal
260
Susanne 
Reiser
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Bsv Offenhausen 
261
Harry
Muick
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
LH Graz
262
Josef
Hain
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BS Himberg
263
Dieter
Stoklasa
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
kein Verein
264
Harald
Reiser
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Bsv offenhausen
265
Alexandra
Berger
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BS Himberg
266
Szilárd
Korándi
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Szentgotthárd
267
Peter
Berger
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BS Himberg
268
Petra
Marecek
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BS Himberg
269
Eveline
Aßmann
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC-Holzmichl
270
Wolfgang
Marecek
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BS Himberg
271
Selina
Aßmann
weiblich
Allgemein
Blankbogen
BSC-Holzmichl
272
Andreas
Hirschböck
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Kellerratten
273
Michaela
De Rouw
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Holzmichl
274
Patrick
Hirschböck
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
Kellerratten
275
David
Großschedl
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
BSC Holzmichl
276
Günther
Fruhwirth
männlich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
-
277
Thomas
Pichler
männlich
Allgemein
Selfbow
-
278
Lena
Pichler
weiblich
 Kinder (bis 10 J.)
Bowhunter
-
279
Gudrun 
Pichler
weiblich
Allgemein
Bowhunter
-
280
Mariann
Dallos
weiblich
Allgemein
Reiterbogen
Szentgotthárd
281
László
Dallos
männlich
Allgemein
Reiterbogen
Szentgotthárd